Back to the start page
Super Sixxxxxx Malmö 2009
Web solution developed by:  Meriq AB
 
COMMENT: Grattis Helen, du var bäst skit i vad folk säger   [read]
 

PLAYERS
Below are all players currently registered for the tournament.


There are 265 people registered to this competition.

FREE CANCELLATION
Players can cancel any squad for free before 2009-11-09 18:00:00. The server clock is used to determine if a cancellation is made before or after this time. This page was rendered at 07:07:54.

TIME LEFT FOR FREE CANCELLATION:

00:00:00:00


Sort players by: FIRST NAME  LAST NAME

Name
Club
Country
Start
 
 R  Adolfsson, Elin
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Agerbo, Jesper
Kulladals BS DNK Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Agerbo, Rikke Holm
SBC SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 L  Ahlberg, Anton
Tingsryd KK SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Ahlberg, Lars-Erik
Tingsryd KK SWE Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
 R  Ahlberg, Magnus
BK Full House SWE Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
 R  Ahlberg, Mikael
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 L  Ahlquist, Dan
BK Trol SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Ahlqvist, Michael
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Alemo, Roland
Team Malmoe SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Alm, Emilie
Spader Dam SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Andersen, Martin
Pin-crackers DNK Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Andersin, Erik
Stureby BK SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Andersson, Andreas
Sundbybergs IK SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Andersson, Annika
BK Hallandia SWE Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
 R  Andersson, Elin
B-K Eva SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Andersson, Ida
BK Högland SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Andersson, Kim
BK Full House SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
 
(R)
 L  Andersson, Magnus
BK Ettan/Brasken SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Andersson, Magnus T
Team Malmoe SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 09.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Andersson, Magnus Ö
Örta IF SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Andersson, Mikael
BK Bowino SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
 
 R  Andersson, Peter
BK Full House SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
 
 R  Andersson, Robert
Team Pergamon BC SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Andersson, Sandra
BK Full House SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Andersson, Tommy
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Andrea, Steffen
sporvejene bk DNK Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Andreasson, Annelie
SBC SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Angen Walstad, Patrik
Trondheim Bowling Klubb NOR Friday December 4th 09.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Aronsson, Niklas
Bulltofta BK SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Friday December 4th 09.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Aspdahl Oseth, Henrik
Solli BK NOR Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Backe, Patrick
IS Göta SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
 
 
 R  Bacnar, Oliver
Brutus Club SWE Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
 R  Barnell, Tobias
Bulltofta BK SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
 
 R  Bengtsson, Tomas
IS Göta SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Bergback, Martin
BK Glam SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Bergelin, Eva
Team Växjö BC SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
 
 R  Berghman, Lars
Öresunds BS SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Billgren, Torbjörn
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Bjurteg, Fredrik
IS Göta SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Björklund, Bo
BK Thule SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
 
 R  Björkman, Stefan
BS Bockarna SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Blixt, Martin
IS Göta SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Blom, Stefan
Tomelilla BK SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
 
 R  Blomqvist, Mikael
Team Malmoe SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Bohm, Patrick
Team Baltzar BC SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Bolleby, Kim
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Bolleby, Ulf
Team Pergamon BC SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Boman, Patrik
IS Göta SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
 
 R  Borg, Anton
Tollarps BK SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
(R)
 R  Borggren, Åsa
Spader Dam SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Borglin, Joakim
Staffanstorps BK SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Carle, Linus
Wåxnäs BC SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Carlsen, Martin
hbk DNK Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Carlsson, Joachim
BK Strået SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Carlsson, Lennart
BK Strået SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Clarberg, Markus
Bulltofta BK SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 L  Clarberg, Niklas
Bulltofta BK SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Dahlgren, Frida
BK Pollux SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Danielsson, Johan
IS Göta SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Darnhede, Marcus
Team Malmoe SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
 
 R  Dyplin, Alexander
BK Glam SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Edlund, Marcus
Team Malmoe SWE Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
 R  Edlund, Niclas
Team Malmoe SWE Saturday December 5th 17.00
Eight Finals
 
 
 L  Edlund, Thomas
Team Malmoe SWE Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
 R  Ekberg, André
BK Femtionian SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Eklund, Dennis
Stureby BK SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 2. Winner Stepladder 1 vs Place 2
 
(R)
 
 
 
 R  Elofsson, Anton
Team Pergamon BC SWE Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Eriksson, Peter
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Friday December 4th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Eriksson, Sebastian
BK Brio SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
 
 R  Flack, Nina
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Flink, Fredric
Olofströms BS SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Flodin, Michael
Tomelilla BK SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Fredriksson, Daniel
Öresunds BS SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Frid, Peter
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Fuxholt, Fredrik
BK Jösse SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Fyhr, Dennis
Öresunds BS SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Gether, Hans Fredrik
Gokstad BK NOR Friday December 4th 09.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Gjertsen, Carsten
pin-crackers/bk-ornen DNK Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Gjöderum, Hans
Tomelilla BK SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Gjöderum, Rasmus
Tomelilla BK SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Glendert, Malin
Spader Dam SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Gottfries, Mikael
Bulltofta BK SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Green, Rasmus
BK Frigg SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Grimsen, Peder
BK Flash SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 L  Gruffman, James
Team Alingsås BC SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Guldbæk, John
Trekanten DNK Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 L  Gundersen, Victor
BK Center DMA Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
 R  Göteson, Erling
Falkenhov BK SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
 
 R  Hagelberg, Kristoffer
Olofströms BS SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Hagelberg, Rasmus
Olofströms BS SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Halvorsen, Alexander
Gokstad BK NOR Friday December 4th 09.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Hansen, Audun
Wåxnäs/Solli NOR Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Hansen, Carsten
aalborg bowling team DNK Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Hardarson, Hafthor
Höganäs BC ISL Friday December 4th 17.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Helldén, Johan
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Helldén, Sanna
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Hellström, Peter
Team Clan BK SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Henriksson, Marcus
Stureby BK SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Herholdt Jensen, Bjørn
NBC DNK Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
 R  Hermodsson, Paul
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Hilmersson, Jesper
Team Baltzar BC SWE Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
 R  Hogart, Jakob
Tollarps BK SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
(R)
 R  Holmström, Pär
Bulltofta BK SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Hultén, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Hutchinson, Paul
Trekanten DNK Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Hybelius, Arne
BK 1927 SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Håkansson, Pernilla
Spader Dam SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Högberg, Niklas
BK Team Obelix SWE Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
 R  Ivansson, Hasse
Falkenhov BK SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
 
 R  Jansson, Filip
Team Växjö BC SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Jansson, Hans-Ingmar
Forsheda BK SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Jansson, Katrin
Team Växjö BC SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
 
 R  Jansson, Markus
BK Jösse SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Jansson, Raymond
BK Jösse SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Jatko Lundberg, Elaine
BK Högland SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
 
 R  Johansson, Dennis
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Johansson, Emil
Team Clan BK SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Johansson, Emma
BK Thule SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Johansson, Emma
SBC SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Johansson, Jenny
BK Cahoot SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Johansson, Martin
Team Bjuv BF SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 L  Johansson, Stefan
Kulladals BS SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Johnsson, Helén
Spader Dam SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 1. Place 4 vs Place 3
Stepladder 2. Winner Stepladder 1 vs Place 2
Stepladder 3. Winner Stepladder 2 vs Place 1
 
(R)
 
 
 
 
 
 R  Jönsson, Eva
SBC SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Kanold, Mikael
Sundbybergs IK SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Karlsson, Edward
Halmia BS SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Karlsson, Frida
BK Biet-Finesse 95 SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
 
 R  Karlsson, Jörgen
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Karlsson, Mikael
BK Thule SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Karlsson, Ola
BK Borgen SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Karlsson, Paul
Team Malmoe SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Karlsson, Tobias
AIK SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Klasson, Jonny
Öresunds BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Koivisto, Nicklas
Team Malmoe SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 L  Kristensen, Martin
BK Næstved DNK Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Kron, Anders
BK Viljan SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
(R)
 R  Køhler, Malene
BK Viborg DNK Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
(R)
 L  Lantto, Veronica
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Larsen, Jesper
Team Pergamon BC SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Larsen, Magnus
BKF Falkenberg SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Larsen, Martin
Team Pergamon BC SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Larsen, Nicolaj
Suså DNK Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 1. Place 4 vs Place 3
 
(R)
 
 
 
 R  Larsen, Rebecka Jr
Team X-Calibur SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Larsen, Thomas
Kulladals BS/Skive DNK Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 L  Larsson, Liz
B-K Eva SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
 
 R  Leandersson, Tomas
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Lind, Ingegärd
BK Biet-Finesse 95 SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
 
 
 R  Lindahl, Sven
Team Halmstad SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Lindberg, Jonas
BS Bockarna SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Linder, Lars
center DNK Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Linderoth, Josefine
Team Bjuv BF SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Lindgren, Tom
Karlskrona BK SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
 
 R  Lindh, Niclas
BS Bockarna SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Lindmark, Kristoffer
Halmia BS SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
 
 R  Lindqvist, Camilla
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 R  Lindstrand, Jim
BK Frigg SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
(R)
 L  Lingvall, Kim
Nybro IF SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Lislien, Monica
Team X-Calibur/Solli BK NOR Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 L  Ljung, Peter
Team Pergamon BC SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Lomholt, René
Ravnsborg DNK Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 L  Lundahl, Rebecca
BS Chic SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Lunderquist, Mats
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 09.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Löhnert, Frida
BK Cahoot SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Madsen, Mathias
Sisu DNK Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Magnusson, Petra
Spader Dam SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Martinsson, Alexander
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 09.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Mattsson, Simon
BK Full House SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Moberget, Rolf
Arvika BC SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Murtovaara, Kyösti
Olofströms BS SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Möller, Jonas
Team Malmoe SWE Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
 R  Möller, Mattias
Höganäs BC SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Nihlmar, Anders
IS Göta SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 17.00
 
(R)
 L  Nilsson, Anders
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
 
 R  Nilsson, Daniel
BK Femtionian SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Nilsson, Emil
BK Femtionian SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Nilsson, Fredrik
Lunds BK Mamba SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
(R)
 R  Nilsson, Johan
Öresunds BS SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Nilsson, Leif
BK Borgen SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Nilsson, Martin
Kulladals BS SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Nilsson, Per
BK Ohm SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Nilsson, Peter
Höganäs BC SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Nilsson, Sofia
SBC SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Nilsson, Stefan
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Nordborg, Terje
Tomelilla BK SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 L  Nyberg, Marcus
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Nyberg, Peter
Lunds BK Mamba SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
(R)
 R  Nyman, Jan
Bulltofta BK SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Nørrevig, Liat Skat
NBC DNK Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
 L  Ohlsson, Mikael
BKF Falkenberg SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
 
 R  Ojala, Kim
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Olsson, Christian
BK Full House SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Olsson, Jonas
BK Full House SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 L  Olsson, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Olsson, Patrik
Kulladals BS SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
 
 R  Orremo, Fredrik
Team Malmoe SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 L  Palm, Fredrik
Lunds BK Mamba SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Paulsson, Magnus
Tomelilla BK SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Paulsson, Martin
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Pedersen, Glenn Morten
Bk Full House NOR Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
Friday December 4th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Persson, Anton
Team Clan BK SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Persson, Charlotte
SBC SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Persson, Robin
IS Göta SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Perzon, Mathias
BK Thule SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Petersson, Bengt
Kulladals BS SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
(R)
 R  Petersson, Henrik
Kulladals BS SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
 
 R  Petersson, Mathias
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Pettersson, Joakim
Stånga IF SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Rapp, Christer
Team Malmoe SWE Friday December 4th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Rasmusson, Marcus
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
(R)
 R  Rontti, Vesa
IKW/Köping BK SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Roos, Jörgen
Kulladals BS SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 09.00
 
(R)
 R  Roos, Mikael
Team Alingsås BC SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Roos, Peter
BK Joker SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Roos, Stefan
BK Joker SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Rosendahl, Alexander
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Roth, Tim
BK Femtionian SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
 R  Rothman, Kenny
Kulladals BS SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Rudshagen, Bjørn
Glåmdal/BK Bågen NOR Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Sainio, Peter
Hammarby IF BF SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Schmidt, Troels
Smut 79 DNK Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Schmidt Eriksen, Cecilie
Center DNK Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Selander, Frank
Team Malmoe SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Selvnes, Pål
Orkla BK NOR Friday December 4th 09.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Simonsen, Jan
Bulltofta BK NOR Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Snapp, Christian
Team Malmoe SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Stampe, Mik
Trekanten DNK Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Steén, Amanda
Team Alingsås BC SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
 R  Stenegärd, Robert
BK Södergriparna SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Sternros, Mats
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 R  Svantesson, Robin
BK Thule SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
(R)
 R  Svensson, Alexander
Tingsryd KK SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Svensson, Marcus
Halmia BS SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 L  Svensson, Pontus
BK Full House SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Eight Finals
 
 
 R  Svensson, Pär
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Swedberg, Örjan
BS Bockarna SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
 
 R  Sørensen, Per L.
Ravnsborg BK DNK Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Tanaskovic, Patrick
IS Göta SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Tapio, Fannie
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
 
 R  Thomsson, Arvid
Stånga IF SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
 
(R)
 R  Tjernes, Fredrik
BK Jösse NOR Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 R  Torgersen, Tore
BK Skrufscha SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
Eight Finals
Quarter Finals
Stepladder 3. Winner Stepladder 2 vs Place 1
 
(R)
(R)
 
 
 
 R  Vatne, Didrik
Bk Jösse NOR Friday December 4th 09.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Vorborg, Anders
Kulladals BS DNK Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Vrabac, Daniel
Olofströms BS SWE Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
 R  Vrabac, Dennis
BK Full House SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Wahlgren, Karl
IS Göta SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Wallin, Kent
Team Malmoe SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Friday December 4th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Walther, Kasper
BK Sisu DNK Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Friday December 4th 21.00
 
(R)
 R  Wegner, Jenny
BK Femtionian SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Wegner, Roger
BK Frigg SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
 
 R  Wendt, Marcus
Kulladals BS SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
 L  Wester, Andreas
BK Accic SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
(R)
 R  Wester, Natalie
BK Accic SWE Wednesday December 2nd 18.00
 
 R  Wetterberg, Mattias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Friday December 4th 17.00
Eight Finals
 
 
 L  Wiklund, Mikael
BK Albatross SWE Saturday December 5th 09.00
 
 R  Wilhelmsson, Pierre
BK Nyhem SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
 
 R  Winther, Bo
Kulladals BS DNK Friday December 4th 21.00
 
 R  Wollmer, Dennis
Kulladals BS SWE Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
(R)
 R  Xxxxx, Dublett
Östhammars BS SWE Friday December 4th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Eight Finals
 
(R)
 
 R  Xxxxxx, Xxxxxxx
Team X-Calibur SWE Friday December 4th 21.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 21.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Årup, Mathias
Team Pergamon BC SWE Thursday December 3rd 18.00
Saturday December 5th 13.00
Saturday December 5th 17.00
 
(R)
(R)
 R  Örndal, Christoffer
BK Grabbers SWE Tuesday December 1st 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Thursday December 3rd 18.00
 
(R)
 R  Øhrgaard, Frederik
Kulladals BS DNK Monday November 30th 18.00 (Early-Bird)
Eight Finals
 
 

(R)  =  Re-Entry
 R   =  Right-handed
 L   =  Left-handed